19 окт. 2016 г.

Чемпионат г.Гродно. Жеребъевка 7го тура.


Жеребъевка 7го тура :

    1 Почёбут, Виктор     [5.5]     :     Михайлов, Вячеслав    [5]  
    2 Холупко, Даниил     [5]       :     Бобров, Александр     [5]  
    3 Бубешко, Иван       [5]       :     Пичковский, Александр [4.5]
    4 Васильев, Владимир  [4]       :     Наумов, Антон         [4.5]
    5 Святохо, Зенон      [4]       :     Малевский, Иван       [4]  
    6 Ожеховский, Казимир [4]       :     Шимбарецкий, Дмитрий  [4]  
    7 Галецкий, Владимир  [4]       :     Друть, Пётр           [4]  
    8 Шалаев, Василий     [4]       :     Кулешевский, Юрий     [4]  
    9 Воронов, Борис      [3.5]     :     Райдюк, Николай       [3.5]
   10 Малевский, Алексей  [3.5]     :     Мильштейн, Ралион     [3.5]
   11 Дубровник, Юзеф     [3]       :     Ван Роань, Фам        [3.5]
   12 Плотницкий, Сергей  [3]       :     Аристархов, Виталий   [3]  
   13 Чайн Тайн, Шон      [3]       :     Матвейчик, Мечислав   [3]  
   14 Ефремов, Алексей    [3]       :     Кузьминых, Александр  [3]  
   15 Карась, Андрей      [3]       :     Михалёнок, Елена      [3]  
   16 Хлюпин, Борис       [3]       :     Конюшевский, Роман    [2.5]
   17 Сидорович, Михаил   [2.5]     :     Наварич, Андрей       [2.5]
   18 Жукевич, Марьян     [2.5]     :     Эйсмонт, Франц        [2.5]
   19 Гасанбеков, Алик    [2.5]     :     Баршевич, Павел       [2.5]
   20 Белига, Александр   [2.5]     :     Селянский, Валерий    [2.5]
   21 Драгомерецкий, Иван [2]       :     Бейма, Анжелика       [2]  
   22 Семёнова, Анна      [2]       :     Наварич, Евгений      [2]  
   23 Слащёв, Никита      [2]       :     Самойло, Александр    [1.5]
   24 Сафончик, Михаил    [1]       :     Горелов, Юрий         [1]  
   25 Садовский, Виталий  [1]       :     Яцевич, Валерий       [1]  
   26 Щишко, Илья         [1]       :     Скриган, Иван         [0] 

Положение после 6ти туров :
 
  1   Почёбут, Виктор                 1800 5.5          19.0  26.0      26.0
  2   Холупко, Даниил                 1800 5            21.5  29.5      23.0
  3   Бубешко, Иван                   1900 5            20.5  28.5      24.0
  4   Бобров, Александр               1900 5            19.0  27.0      22.5
  5   Михайлов, Вячеслав              2000 5            19.0  27.0      22.0
  6   Пичковский, Александр           1700 4.5          16.5  23.0      19.5
  7   Наумов, Антон                   1600 4.5          15.5  20.5      19.5
  8   Малевский, Иван                 1900 4            20.0  27.5      22.0
  9   Васильев, Владимир              1900 4            18.5  25.5      21.0
 10   Шалаев, Василий                 1700 4            18.5  25.5      19.0
 11   Галецкий, Владимир              1500 4            17.0  23.0      17.0
 12   Ожеховский, Казимир             1600 4            16.5  21.5      18.0
 13   Шимбарецкий, Дмитрий            1400 4            15.0  21.5      15.0
 14   Друть, Пётр                     1400 4            15.0  21.0      15.0
 15   Кулешевский, Юрий               1500 4            14.0  19.5      17.0
 16   Святохо, Зенон                  1500 4            11.0  16.0      14.0
 17   Воронов, Борис                  2000 3.5          21.0  27.5      18.5
 18   Малевский, Алексей              1700 3.5          17.5  25.0      18.0
 19   Ван Роань, Фам                  1400 3.5          15.5  22.5      16.0
 20   Райдюк, Николай                 1600 3.5          15.0  21.0      16.5
 21   Мильштейн, Ралион               1500 3.5          13.5  20.0      14.5
 22   Кузьминых, Александр            1400 3            19.5  27.5      17.0
 23   Матвейчик, Мечислав             1700 3            17.5  25.5      16.5
 24   Плотницкий, Сергей              1800 3            17.0  24.5      14.0
 25   Карась, Андрей                  1800 3            17.0  24.0      16.0
 26   Чайн Тайн, Шон                  1400 3            16.0  21.5      15.0
 27   Хлюпин, Борис                   1600 3            16.0  21.0      15.0
 28   Дубровник, Юзеф                 1400 3            15.0  21.0      12.0
 29   Михалёнок, Елена                1500 3            14.0  19.5      14.0
 30   Аристархов, Виталий             1500 3            12.5  16.5      13.0
 31   Ефремов, Алексей                1600 3            11.0  15.5      11.0
 32   Сидорович, Михаил               1500 2.5          15.5  21.5      13.0
 33   Конюшевский, Роман              1500 2.5          15.0  21.5      12.0
 34   Гасанбеков, Алик                1300 2.5          15.0  20.0      11.5
 35   Наварич, Андрей                 1400 2.5          14.5  22.0      11.0
 36   Баршевич, Павел                 1400 2.5          14.5  19.5      10.0
 37   Белига, Александр               1400 2.5          14.5  18.5      10.5
 38   Селянский, Валерий              1400 2.5          14.0  20.0       9.5
 39   Эйсмонт, Франц                  1500 2.5          13.5  19.5       8.5
 40   Жукевич, Марьян                 1400 2.5          13.0  18.0      10.0
 41   Жовнерчик, Анатолий             1500 2            12.0  18.0       8.0
 42   Наварич, Евгений                1400 2            12.0  17.0       7.0
 43   Бейма, Анжелика                 1400 2            11.0  16.0       7.0
 44   Семёнова, Анна                  1400 2            11.0  14.5       5.0
 45   Слащёв, Никита                  1300 2            10.5  15.5       6.0
 46   Драгомерецкий, Иван             1400 2            10.0  15.5       7.0
 47   Лянгнер, Максим                 1300 2             9.0  15.0       7.0
 48   Самойло, Александр              1300 1.5          15.5  22.0       8.5
 49   Сафончик, Михаил                1400 1            14.0  19.0       5.0
 50   Яцевич, Валерий                 1400 1            12.5  17.5       6.0
 51   Садовский, Виталий              1400 1            12.0  16.5       2.0
 52   Щишко, Илья                     1400 1            12.0  16.0       6.0
 53   Горелов, Юрий                   1500 1            11.0  15.5       7.0
 54   Скриган, Иван                   1400 0            10.0  14.0       0.0