20 авг. 2015 г.

Гродно опен 2015. Турнир Б. Итоговая таблица.



Результаты 9 тура

Номер Имя                 Общий Результат Имя                   Общий

    1 Чижов, Кирилл       [6]     .5:.5   Степкина, Евгения     [6.5]
    2 Сафонов, Евгений    [6]      1:0    Фатеев, Артем         [6]  
    3 Кулеба, Иван        [5]     .5:.5   Науменко, Михей       [5.5]
    4 Захаренко, Илья     [5]     .5:.5   Вайнерчук, Борис      [5]  
    5 Лазавик, Денис      [5]      0:1    Карась, Андрей        [5]  
    6 Плотницкий, Сергей  [5]      0:1    Папуниди, Матвей      [5]  
    7 Воронис, Сабрина    [5]      1:0    Емельянова, Анастасия [5]  
    8 Гончаров, Евгений   [4.5]    1:0    Норман, Ксения        [4.5]
    9 Стрибук, Артем      [4.5]    1:0    Лозовский, Мартин     [4.5]
   10 Мельникова, Наталья [4]      1:0    Недбальский, Михаил   [4]  
   11 Кузьменко, Никита   [4]     .5:.5   Касперович, Михаил    [4]  
   12 Халалей, Дмитрий    [3.5]    0:1    Лещинская, Карина     [4]  
   13 Сацура, Арина       [3.5]   .5:.5   Марков, Егор          [3.5]
   14 Казаченко, Мария    [3.5]    1:0    Мельников, Алексей    [3.5]
   15 Белевич, Мария      [3]      0:1    Турманкулов, Ренат    [3]  
   16 Жаворонок, Игорь    [2]      0:1    Перетятько, Анастасия [3]  
   17 Касперович, Валерий [2]      0:1    Ефремов, Алексей      [3]  
   18 Шаров, Филипп       [3]      0:1    Хатько, Влад          [2]  
   19 Чуприненко, Евгений [3]      1:0    Сидоренко, Юрий       [2]  
   20 Цегалко, Александра [.5]     0:1    Жукевич, Марьян       [3]  

Итоговое положение

Место Имя                   Рейт Мстн Клуб        Результат С-Бхгц. Бхгц. Берг.

  1   Степкина, Евгения     1800 2003 Светлогорск 7        39.5  49.5 37.75
  2   Сафонов, Евгений      1600 2005 Гомель      7        37.5  46.5 33.50
  3   Чижов, Кирилл         1800 2004 Гомель      6.5      37.5  47.5 32.00
  4   Папуниди, Матвей      1800 2004 Минск       6        39.5  51.0 32.50
  5   Карась, Андрей        1800 2005 Гродно      6        38.5  47.5 29.00
  6   Науменко, Михей       1600 2007 Орша        6        36.5  46.5 28.75
  7   Фатеев, Артем         1800 2003 Гомель      6        35.5  44.5 26.75
  8   Воронис, Сабрина      1400 2003 Гродно      6        30.5  37.0 21.00
  9   Захаренко, Илья       1800 2003 Гомель      5.5      39.5  50.0 28.25
 10   Вайнерчук, Борис      1800 2005 Бобруйск    5.5      38.5  50.0 29.25
 11   Кулеба, Иван          1800 2006 Минск       5.5      38.5  47.0 27.25
 12   Гончаров, Евгений     1800 2005 Гомель      5.5      37.0  48.0 27.50
 13   Стрибук, Артем        1600 2007 Гомель      5.5      35.0  43.0 23.75
 14   Лазавик, Денис        1400 2006 Минск       5        39.0  50.0 25.25
 15   Плотницкий, Сергей    1800 2005 Гродно      5        38.0  49.0 23.50
 16   Емельянова, Анастасия 1600 2004 Гродно      5        34.5  44.0 21.50
 17   Мельникова, Наталья   1600 2004 Гомель      5        31.0  40.5 18.25
 18   Лещинская, Карина     1400 2003 Гродно      5        29.0  37.0 17.00
 19   Норман, Ксения        1200 2007 Гродно      4.5      33.0  40.5 17.00
 20   Касперович, Михаил    1600 2005 Минск       4.5      32.0  41.0 18.75
 21   Лозовский, Мартин     1400 2007 Гродно      4.5      32.0  40.5 17.75
 22   Кузьменко, Никита     1400 2007 Гомель      4.5      32.0  40.5 17.00
 23   Казаченко, Мария      1400 2006 Гомель      4.5      29.0  37.5 17.50
 24   Недбальский, Михаил   1600 2007 Минск       4        31.5  39.5 14.50
 25   Сацура, Арина         1600 2006 Гомель      4        30.0  39.0 15.75
 26   Марков, Егор          1200 2006 Гродно      4        30.0  38.5 16.25
 27   Перетятько, Анастасия 1600 2004 Гомель      4        29.5  36.0 10.50
 28   Чуприненко, Евгений   1400 2005 Гродно      4        26.0  34.5 13.00
 29   Турманкулов, Ренат    1200 2007 Гродно      4        23.5  29.0  7.50
 30   Жукевич, Марьян       1200 2008 Гродно      4        22.0  28.0  6.50
 31   Ефремов, Алексей      1200 2007 Гродно      4        20.5  25.5  7.50
 32   Мельников, Алексей    1400 2006 Гродно      3.5      29.5  38.5 13.75
 33   Халалей, Дмитрий      1600 2006 Гродно      3.5      29.0  36.0 11.25
 34   Шаров, Филипп         1400 2006 Гродно      3        33.5  43.5 11.50
 35   Хатько, Влад          1200 2006 Гродно      3        24.0  29.5  9.75
 36   Белевич, Мария        1200 2006 Гродно      3        23.0  30.5  5.50
 37   Касперович, Валерий   1400 2008 Минск       2        30.0  36.0  4.50
 38   Жаворонок, Игорь      1400 2006 Гродно      2        29.5  38.5  6.00
 39   Сидоренко, Юрий       1400 2005 Бобруйск    2        29.5  37.0  4.50
 40   Цегалко, Александра   1200 2006 Бобруйск    0.5      24.0  32.0  1.50

Движение по турам

Номер Имя                   Фдрц Рейт  1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8 9  

1.    Кулеба, Иван          1800 21:W 10:W  6:L  9:D  5:L 23:W 13:W  2:D 11:D
2.    Вайнерчук, Борис      1800 22:W 11:W  5:W  6:D  3:D 26:D 17:L  1:D  7:D
3.    Гончаров, Евгений     1800 23:W 12:W  8:D  4:D  2:D 18:D 11:L 13:D 35:W
4.    Карась, Андрей        1800 24:W 13:W  9:D  3:D  6:D 17:L  7:D 19:W 26:W
5.    Плотницкий, Сергей    1800 25:W 14:W  2:L 17:L  1:W 16:W 18:W  8:L  6:L
6.    Папуниди, Матвей      1800 26:W 16:W  1:W  2:D  4:D  8:D 10:D  9:L  5:W
7.    Захаренко, Илья       1800 27:W 18:D 35:W  8:D 17:D 10:L  4:D 32:W  2:D
8.    Степкина, Евгения     1800 28:W 17:W  3:D  7:D 11:W  6:D 26:W  5:W 10:D
9.    Фатеев, Артем         1800 29:W 20:W  4:D  1:D 26:L 14:W 32:W  6:W 17:L
10.   Чижов, Кирилл         1800 30:W  1:L 22:W 19:W 28:W  7:W  6:D 17:D  8:D
11.   Науменко, Михей       1600 31:W  2:L 18:W 20:W  8:L 28:W  3:W 26:D  1:D
12.   Недбальский, Михаил   1600 32:W  3:L 26:L 27:L 15:W 29:W 20:W 31:L 19:L
13.   Стрибук, Артем        1600 33:W  4:L 21:W 26:L 22:W 31:W  1:L  3:D 23:W
14.   Сацура, Арина         1600 34:W  5:L 28:L 30:W 27:W  9:L 25:D 18:L 38:D
15.   Халалей, Дмитрий      1600 35:L 39:W 23:D 18:L 12:L 21:W 22:D 27:D 32:L
16.   Касперович, Михаил    1600 36:W  6:L 25:W 28:L 38:W  5:L 31:L 30:W 22:D
17.   Сафонов, Евгений      1600 37:W  8:L 29:W  5:W  7:D  4:W  2:W 10:D  9:W
18.   Емельянова, Анастасия 1600 38:W  7:D 11:L 15:W 35:W  3:D  5:L 14:W 31:L
19.   Мельникова, Наталья   1600 39:D 35:D 33:W 10:L 31:L 27:W 28:W  4:L 12:W
20.   Перетятько, Анастасия 1600 40:W  9:L 38:W 11:L 32:L 33:W 12:L 23:L 24:W
21.   Касперович, Валерий   1400  1:L 30:W 13:L 32:L 33:L 15:L 40:W 36:L 34:L
22.   Кузьменко, Никита     1400  2:L 31:W 10:L 29:W 13:L 38:D 15:D 28:W 16:D
23.   Лозовский, Мартин     1400  3:L 32:W 15:D 35:L 39:W  1:L 38:W 20:W 13:L
24.   Жаворонок, Игорь      1400  4:L 33:L 39:W 31:L 36:L 37:W 35:L 34:L 20:L
25.   Казаченко, Мария      1400  5:L 34:W 16:L 38:L 30:W 36:W 14:D 35:L 27:W
26.   Лазавик, Денис        1400  6:L 36:W 12:W 13:W  9:W  2:D  8:L 11:D  4:L
27.   Мельников, Алексей    1400  7:L 38:L 34:W 12:W 14:L 19:L 36:W 15:D 25:L
28.   Шаров, Филипп         1400  8:L 37:W 14:W 16:W 10:L 11:L 19:L 22:L 39:L
29.   Сидоренко, Юрий       1400  9:L 40:W 17:L 22:L 34:W 12:L 33:L 37:L 30:L
30.   Чуприненко, Евгений   1400 10:L 21:L 36:W 14:L 25:L 39:W 34:W 16:L 29:W
31.   Воронис, Сабрина      1400 11:L 22:L 40:W 24:W 19:W 13:L 16:W 12:W 18:W
32.   Лещинская, Карина     1400 12:L 23:L 37:W 21:W 20:W 35:W  9:L  7:L 15:W
33.   Жукевич, Марьян       1200 13:L 24:W 19:L 39:L 21:W 20:L 29:W 38:L 40:W
34.   Ефремов, Алексей      1200 14:L 25:L 27:L 37:W 29:L 40:W 30:L 24:W 21:W
35.   Норман, Ксения        1200 15:W 19:D  7:L 23:W 18:L 32:L 24:W 25:W  3:L
36.   Турманкулов, Ренат    1200 16:L 26:L 30:L 40:W 24:W 25:L 27:L 21:W 37:W
37.   Белевич, Мария        1200 17:L 28:L 32:L 34:L 40:W 24:L 39:W 29:W 36:L
38.   Марков, Егор          1200 18:L 27:W 20:L 25:W 16:L 22:D 23:L 33:W 14:D
39.   Хатько, Влад          1200 19:D 15:L 24:L 33:W 23:L 30:L 37:L 40:D 28:W
40.   Цегалко, Александра   1200 20:L 29:L 31:L 36:L 37:L 34:L 21:L 39:D 33:L