17 авг. 2015 г.

Гродно опен 2015. Темпо турнир Б. Результаты.

Результаты :

Место Имя                   Рейт Мстн Клуб        Результат С-Бхгц. Бхгц. Прогресс.

  1   Папуниди, Матвей      1800 4    Минск       9            48.5  60.0      50.5
  2   Науменко, Михей       1600 7    Орша        7            47.5  58.0      37.5
  3   Холупко, Даниил       1800 3    Гродно      7            45.5  55.0      42.0
  4   Кулеба, Иван          1800 6    Минск       6.5          42.0  54.5      32.5
  5   Карась, Андрей        1800 5    Гродно      6            47.0  60.5      36.0
  6   Степкина, Евгения     1800 3    Светлогорск 6            45.5  58.0      35.5
  7   Чижов, Кирилл         1800 4    Гомель      6            45.5  56.0      37.0
  8   Фатеев, Артем         1800 3    Гомель      6            44.5  56.0      30.0
  9   Стрибук, Артем        1600 7    Гомель      6            44.0  55.0      31.0
 10   Лазовик, Денис        1400 6    Минск       6            39.0  48.5      29.0
 11   Воронис, Сабрина      1400 3    Гродно      6            38.0  49.5      30.0
 12   Гончаров, Евгений     1800 5    Гомель      5.5          49.0  62.5      38.0
 13   Захаренко, Илья       1800 3    гомель      5.5          44.0  56.5      32.0
 14   Гацко, Анна           1400 3    Мозырь      5.5          38.5  47.5      27.5
 15   Емельянова, Анастасия 1600 4    Гродно      5            41.5  50.0      29.0
 16   Казаченко, Мария      1400 6    Гомель      5            39.0  48.5      23.0
 17   Касперович, Михаил    1600 5    Минск       5            39.0  47.5      28.0
 18   Лозовский, Мартин     1400 7    Гродно      5            34.5  42.0      22.0
 19   Недбальский, Михаил   1600 7    минск       5            32.5  40.0      25.0
 20   Вайнерчук, Борис      1800 5    Бобруйск    4.5          44.0  53.5      28.5
 21   Сацура, Арина         1600 6    Гомель      4.5          41.0  48.0      27.0
 22   Касперович, Валерий   1400 8    Минск       4            39.5  47.5      21.0
 23   Ефремов, Алексей      1200 7    Гродно      4            37.5  47.0      21.0
 24   Сидоренко, Юрий       1400 5    Бобруйск    4            32.0  38.5      18.0
 25   Гордеев, Иван         1200 6    Мозырь      3            34.0  40.5      15.0
 26   Картель, Захар        1200 7    Мозырь      2            33.5  41.0      14.0
 27   Цегалко, Александра   1200 6    Бобруйск    1            35.5  44.0      10.0

Движение по турам :

Номер Имя                   Фдрц Рейт  1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9   10  

1.    Вайнерчук, Борис           1800 14:W 10:D  4:L 18:D 17:W  7:D  8:L 15:L 25:W 16:L
2.    Гончаров, Евгений          1800 15:W 11:W  7:W  6:D  9:L  4:D 13:W 10:L  3:D  5:L
3.    Захаренко, Илья            1800 16:L 20:W 18:W 12:L 14:W 11:W  6:L  8:W  2:D  9:L
4.    Карась, Андрей             1800 17:W 13:D  1:W  7:W  6:L  2:D  9:L 19:W  8:L 11:W
5.    Кулеба, Иван               1800 18:D  8:D 16:L 22:W 20:W 12:W 10:D  6:L 15:W  2:W
6.    Папуниди, Матвей           1800 19:W 21:W  9:W  2:D  4:W 13:W  3:W  5:W  7:D 17:W
7.    Степкина, Евгения          1800 20:W 16:W  2:L  4:L 18:W  1:D 12:W  9:W  6:D 13:L
8.    Фатеев, Артем              1800 21:L  5:D 19:W 13:L 15:W 16:W  1:W  3:L  4:W 10:D
9.    Холупко, Даниил            1800 22:W 27:W  6:L 14:W  2:W 10:W  4:W  7:L 13:L  3:W
10.   Чижов, Кирилл              1800 23:W  1:D 13:D 15:W 16:W  9:L  5:D  2:W 17:L  8:D
11.   Емельянова, Анастасия      1600 24:W  2:L 17:W 16:L 21:W  3:L 19:L 25:W 14:W  4:L
12.   Касперович, Михаил         1600 25:L 19:W 26:W  3:W 13:L  5:L  7:L 20:W 21:L 23:W
13.   Науменко, Михей            1600 26:W  4:D 10:D  8:W 12:W  6:L  2:L 21:W  9:W  7:W
14.   Недбальский, Михаил        1600  1:L 23:W 25:W  9:L  3:L 19:L 26:W 22:W 11:L 27:W
15.   Сацура, Арина              1600  2:L 22:W 27:W 10:L  8:L 25:W 18:D  1:W  5:L 21:L
16.   Стрибук, Артем             1600  3:W  7:L  5:W 11:W 10:L  8:L 21:L   :W 19:W  1:W
17.   Воронис, Сабрина           1400  4:L 24:W 11:L 25:W  1:L 20:W 22:W 18:W 10:W  6:L
18.   Гацко, Анна                1400  5:D 25:W  3:L  1:D  7:L 23:W 15:D 17:L   :W 24:W
19.   Казаченко, Мария           1400  6:L 12:L  8:L 26:W 27:W 14:W 11:W  4:L 16:L   :W
20.   Касперович, Валерий        1400  7:L  3:L 21:W 24:W  5:L 17:L   :W 12:L 26:W 25:L
21.   Лазовик, Денис             1400  8:W  6:L 20:L 27:W 11:L 24:W 16:W 13:L 12:W 15:W
22.   Лозовский, Мартин          1400  9:L 15:L 23:W  5:L 24:W   :W 17:L 14:L 27:W 26:W
23.   Сидоренко, Юрий            1400 10:L 14:L 22:L   :W 26:W 18:L 25:L 27:W 24:W 12:L
24.   Гордеев, Иван              1200 11:L 17:L   :W 20:L 22:L 21:L 27:W 26:W 23:L 18:L
25.   Ефремов, Алексей           1200 12:W 18:L 14:L 17:L   :W 15:L 23:W 11:L  1:L 20:W
26.   Картель, Захар             1200 13:L   :W 12:L 19:L 23:L 27:W 14:L 24:L 20:L 22:L
27.   Цегалко, Александра        1200   :W  9:L 15:L 21:L 19:L 26:L 24:L 23:L 22:L 14:L